038 - Vicente Arruda
Tarifa: R$ 4,80 - (meia R$ 2,40 - carteira metropolitana)
Vale Aceito: E
Dias Úteis | |||
---|---|---|---|
Malvinas | Fortaleza | ||
04:00 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 04:40 | |
04:30 | 05:15 | ||
05:00 | 05:45 | ||
05:20 | 06:10 | ||
05:40 | 06:35 | ||
06:02 | 07:02 | ||
06:20 | 07:30 | ||
06:45 | 07:55 | ||
07:10 | 08:15 | ||
07:35 | 08:35 | ||
08:10 | 09:05 | ||
08:50 | 09:40 | ||
09:30 | 10:20 | ||
10:10 | 11:00 | ||
10:50 | 11:40 | ||
11:30 | 12:20 | ||
12:10 | 13:00 | ||
12:50 | 13:40 | ||
13:30 | 14:20 | ||
14:15 | 15:05 | ||
15:00 | 15:50 | ||
15:40 | 16:30 | ||
16:10 | 17:00 | ||
16:30 | 17:30 | ||
17:00 | 18:00 | ||
17:30 | 18:30 | ||
18:00 | 19:00 | ||
18:45 | 19:40 | ||
19:30 | 20:20 | ||
20:10 | 21:00 | ||
(*)(*) - Via Pabussu - Via Pabussu |
Sábado | |||
---|---|---|---|
Malvinas | Fortaleza | ||
04:00 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 04:45 | |
04:30 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 05:20 | |
05:05 | 05:50 | ||
05:30 | 06:20 | ||
05:55 | 06:45 | ||
06:20 | 07:10 | ||
06:50 | 07:40 | ||
07:20 | 08:10 | ||
07:50 | 08:40 | ||
08:30 | 09:20 | ||
09:10 | 10:00 | ||
09:50 | 10:40 | ||
10:30 | 11:20 | ||
11:10 | 12:00 | ||
11:50 | 12:40 | ||
12:30 | 13:20 | ||
13:10 | 14:00 | ||
13:50 | 14:40 | ||
14:30 | 15:20 | ||
15:10 | 16:00 | ||
15:50 | 16:40 | ||
16:30 | 17:20 | ||
17:10 | 18:00 | ||
17:50 | 18:40 | ||
18:30 | 19:20 | ||
19:10 | 20:00 | ||
20:05 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 20:20 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu |
20:45 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 21:00 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu |
21:25 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 21:40 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu |
22:10 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | 22:20 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu |
23:00 | (*)(*) - Via Pabussu | ||
(*)(*) - Via Pabussu - Via Pabussu |
Domingo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Malvinas | Fortaleza | ||
04:00 | 04:40 | ||
05:00 | 05:45 | ||
06:00 | 06:45 | ||
07:00 | 07:45 | ||
08:00 | 08:45 | ||
09:00 | 09:45 | ||
10:00 | 10:45 | ||
11:00 | 11:45 | ||
12:00 | 12:45 | ||
13:00 | 13:45 | ||
14:00 | 14:45 | ||
15:00 | 15:45 | ||
16:00 | 16:45 | ||
17:00 | 17:45 | ||
18:00 | 18:45 | ||
19:00 | 19:45 | ||
20:00 | 20:45 | ||
21:00 | 21:45 | ||
(*)(*) - Via Pabussu - Via Pabussu |
Mais Informações:
Legendas:
Exp – Viagem feitas via EXPRESSO (só na bezerra de menezes)
(*) - Via Pabussu
Mapa: